IPL Point Table

TEAMMATCHWINLOSTNRRPOINTS
Mumbai Indians1394+1.29618
Delhi Capitals1486-0.10916
Royals Challengers Banglor1477-0.17214
Kolkata Knigt Riders1477-0.21414
Sunrisers Haidrabad1367+0.55512
Kings XI Punjab1468-0.16212
Chennai Supper Kings1468-.45512
Rajsthan Royals1468-0.56912